B2008

Grupa A
1 Smederevo – A (SRB)
2 Nemanjić PO (SRB)
3 Tvrđava SD (SRB)
4 Melitopol (UKR)

Grupa B
1 Novi Beograd (SRB)
2 Brestovac BB (SRB)
3 Smederevo – B (SRB)
4 SD 09 (SRB)

STANDINGS

GROUP A GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Smederevo – A (SRB) 3 3 0 0 50 35 15 6
Nemanjić PO (SRB) 3 1 1 1 50 49 1 3
Melitopol (UKR) 3 1 1 1 36 36 0 3
Tvrđava SD (SRB) 3 0 0 3 32 48 -16 0
GROUP B GP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Smederevo – B (SRB) 3 3 0 0 50 8 42 6
Novi Beograd (SRB) 3 2 0 1 22 21 1 4
SD 09 (SRB) 3 1 0 2 19 32 -13 2
Brestovac BB (SRB) 3 0 0 3 0 30 -30 0

DAY 1 – 23.08.2018. Thursday

Vreme Time Teren Court Grupa Group Br. Ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B RESULT Halftime Faza
9:00 J. Cvijić B B276 Brestovac BB (SRB) Smederevo – B (SRB) 0:10 Grupa
9:30 J. Cvijić A B274 Nemanjić PO (SRB) Tvrđava SD (SRB) 19:13 6:8 Grupa
10:00 J. Cvijić A B273 Smederevo – A (SRB) Melitopol (UKR) 13:8 5:5 Grupa

DAY 2 – 24.08.2018. Friday

Vreme Time Teren Court Grupa Group Br. Ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B RESULT Halftime Faza
10:05 J. Cvijić B B275 Novi Beograd (SRB) SD 09 (SRB) 9:4 5:1 Grupa
12:10 J. Cvijić A B282 Melitopol (UKR) Tvrđava SD (SRB) 12:7 4:3 Grupa
12:35 J. Cvijić B B283 Novi Beograd (SRB) Brestovac BB (SRB) 10:0 Grupa
13:00 J. Cvijić A B284 Smederevo – A (SRB) Nemanjić PO (SRB) 20:15 10:6 Grupa
14:40 J. Cvijić B B280 Smederevo – B (SRB) Novi Beograd (SRB) 17:3 9:2 Grupa
16:45 J. Cvijić B B279 Brestovac BB (SRB) SD 09 (SRB) 0:10 Grupa
17:10 J. Cvijić A B277 Nemanjić PO (SRB) Melitopol (UKR) 16:16 11:9 Grupa
17:35 J. Cvijić A B278 Tvrđava SD (SRB) Smederevo – A (SRB) 12:17 2:7 Grupa
18:00 J. Cvijić B B281 SD 09 (SRB) Smederevo – B (SRB) 5:23 1:9 Grupa

DAY 3 – 25.08.2018. Saturday

Vreme Time Teren Court Grupa Group Br. Ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B RESULT Halftime Faza
8:00 J. Cvijić B285 Smederevo – A (SRB) Brestovac BB (SRB) 10:0 četvrtfinale
8:25 J. Cvijić B286 Smederevo – B (SRB) Tvrđava SD (SRB) 15:14 9:9 četvrtfinale
9:40 J. Cvijić B287 Melitopol (UKR) Novi Beograd (SRB) 11:4 5:4 četvrtfinale
10:05 J. Cvijić B288 SD 09 (SRB) Nemanjić PO (SRB) 3:22 2:12 četvrtfinale
13:00 J. Cvijić B289 Brestovac BB (SRB) Novi Beograd (SRB) 0:10 5. – 8.
13:25 J. Cvijić B290 Tvrđava SD (SRB) SD 09 (SRB) 12:6 9:5 5. – 8.
15:30 J. Cvijić B291 Smederevo – A (SRB) Melitopol (UKR) 14:15 P (13:13) 6:6 polufinale
15:55 J. Cvijić B292 Smederevo – B (SRB) Nemanjić PO (SRB) 12:18 4:12 polufinale

DAY 4 – 26.08.2018. Sunday

Vreme Time Teren Court Br. Ut. Ekipa A Ekipa B RESULT Halftime Faza
8:00 Hala SD B296 Melitopol (UKR) Nemanjić PO (SRB) 13:16 5:6 FINALE
8:00 J. Cvijić B294 Smederevo – A (SRB) Smederevo – B (SRB) 23:19 12:9 3. mesto
9:30 J. Cvijić B295 Novi Beograd (SRB) Tvrđava SD (SRB) 6:8 2:7 5. mesto
11:00 J. Cvijić B293 Brestovac BB (SRB) SD 09 (SRB) 0:10 7. mesto

Final placement

1 Nemanjić PO (SRB)
2 Melitopol (UKR)
3 Smederevo – A (SRB)
4 Smederevo – B (SRB)
5 Tvrđava SD (SRB)
6 Novi Beograd (SRB)
7 SD 09 (SRB)
8 Brestovac BB (SRB)